Category: 
Sort by: 

Fetters, Paige Guidance Counselor
Hall, Selina Principal
Stafford, Janie Assistant Principal

Berryhill, Carolyn 2nd Grade Teacher
Bess, Betsy 3rd Grade Teacher
Brister, Jennifer 3rd Grade Special Education Teacher
Britton, Courtney 3rd Grade
Brown, Andrea
Clayton, Courtney 2nd Grade Special Education Teacher
Cooper, Kimberly 2nd Grade Teacher
Darden, Erin 2nd Grade Teacher
Faucher, Jo Gifted
Frey, Virginia 2nd Grade Special Education Teacher
Gehrke, Ellen 3rd Grade Teacher
Gilbreath, Courtney 3rd Grade Teacher
Grant, Mildred 3rd Grade Teacher
Hague, Sybil 3rd Grade Special Education Teacher
Hillerman, Brandy 3rd Grade Teacher
Hockman, Kristin 2nd Grade Teacher
Janes, Ed.S., Sylenda 2nd Grade Teacher
Johnson, April ELL Teacher
Jordan, Megan Special Education
Kraft, Amy 3rd Grade Teacher
Lawrence, Ashley 2nd Grade Teacher
Marston, Kristy 2nd Grade
Melton, Hugh Music Teacher
Nichols, Marianne 3rd Grade Teacher
Parr, Alicia Special Education Teacher
Patterson, Bethany 2nd Grade
Ray, Jentri 2nd Grade
Ryan, Kathryn 3rd Grade Teacher
Scanlon, Heather Interventionist and STC
Sharp, Dawn Physical Education Teacher
Stephens, Gretta 3rd Grade Teacher
Stewart, Claire 2nd Grade Teacher
Sullivan, Deidre 2nd Grade Teacher
Weaver, Dionne 2nd Grade Teacher
Wilson, Carol 3rd Grade Teacher

Abrams, Jacqueline Therapeutic Specialist
Anderson, Amanda Instructional Asst.
Blunt, Dee Cafeteria Manager
Brooks, Deronda Instructional Asst.
Brown, Karen Instructional Asst.
Cranford, Sadie Instructional Asst.
Day, Moriah Instructional Asst.
Fitch, Stacie Physical Therapist Asst.
Garrison, Vicki Instructional Assistant
Gillum, Mia Instructional Asst.
Green, Amy Occupational Therapist
Guest, Mary Office Secretary
Harris, Jodie Instructional Asst.
Hassell, Joy Librarian
Hayes, Donna Instructional Asst.
Holland, Amber Instructional Assistant
House, Racheal SPED Asst.
Howard, Amanda Instructional Asst.
Jones, Ashley Positive Behavior Specialist
Kulas, Vera Computer Teacher
McMackin, Stephanie Bookkeeper
Perry, Michelle Speech Language Pathologist
Sanders, Cassie Classroom Tech Coach
Schoonover, Jennifer Instructional Asst.
Spencer, Jodi Instructional Asst.
Vantine, Lauren Instructional Asst.
Walls, Christian Maintenance

Brown, Andrea